KIDS

CK JEANS

CK Jeans - Girls

EU46810121416
FR4A6A8A10A12A14A16A
IT104116128140152164170
UK4Y6Y8Y10Y12Y14Y16Y
ARM34.538.544.549.554.557.560
HIPS60647077848688
INSEAM (SHORTS)10.211.61313.51516.518
SHOULDERS25.25272830.5333435
CHEST5660.56571.57880.582.5
WAIST54.5565861.7565.566.567.5
INSEAM45.55259.7565.7571.57478

CK Jeans - Boys

EU46810121416
FR4A6A8A10A12A14A16A
IT104116128140152164170
UK4Y6Y8Y10Y12Y14Y16Y
ARM34.538.54550545862
HIPS60646874.258185.590
INSEAM (SHORTS)10.211.61313.51516.518
SHOULDERS25.25272930.7533.53637
CHEST5660.56471788286
WAIST54.5565963.5687274
INSEAM45.55259.256570.57478

Calvin Klein Kid's Size Guide

Shop confidently with our Kids' Size Guide that helps you find the best size for your little one. We want all kids feel comfortable in their boys' clothes and girls' clothes, whether it's boxer for boys or bralette, pair of jeans or skirt. The Kids' Size Guide provides detailed measuring instructions so you know how to measure correctly and can find the perfect fit for every item, with every purchase. The perfect fit for your little one is just a few measurements away with the Calvin Klein Kids' Size Guide.